Post by oggy on May 3, 2006 8:23:20 GMT -5
ive got full list of results
1 Prokop Michal Author/CZE
55 Lopes Brian GT/USA
6 Maroši Michal RSP/CZE
10 Tatarkoviè Kamil Kona Les Getz/CZE
42 Wichman Joost Cannondale Netherlands/NED
71 Prájczer Péter KTM Team Sopron/HUN
47 Pøibyl Michal Haro Katmar Team/CZE
49 Slavík Tomáš GT Czech team/CZE
63 Nordmark Leiv Ove Gravity group/NOR 0:44,13
77 Hnidák Jakub Felt/CZE 0:45,47
18 Peško Marek CK Twister Modra/SLK 0:45,76
70 Musall Alexander 3 ESSEN/GER 0:46,85
5 Tamme Lukáš Author Praha/CZE 0:42,89
35 Meijer Jurg Cannondale Netherlands/NED 0:43,83
22 Ogden Martin Brooklyn Machine Works/GBR 0:45,26
45 Stam Ewoud Schijt BMX Team/NED 0:45,30
64 Rinderknecht Roger SUI 0:43,14
61 Polc Filip Gravity-Group/SLK 0:44,07
67 Finda Jan Rock machine racing/CZE 0:46,04
31 Prijkel Daniel Kona Team Dirty Pages/NED 0:46,11
82 Lagler Roman HiTec/AUT 0:46,18
25 Peškar Jaroslav Dolní Morava/CZE 0:46,21
56 Tschugg Guido Fusion/GER 0:46,33
38 Èep Pavel Bike Racing Team/CZE 0:46,71
40 Fischbach Johannes BerGaMont/GER 0:44,01
8 Šimeèek Robert Favorit Brno/CZE 0:44,85
14 Vojta Lubomír 04/CZE 0:44,87
60 Mühlhans Petr ML School/CZE 0:45,43
51 Weber Václav Mateoriders/CZE 0:45,55
30 Tumpach Štìpán Mateoriders/CZE 0:46,17
62 Meyer Philipp 1.RSC Strausberg/GER 0:46,90
59 Brožík Tomáš CZE 0:47,93
4 Strait Kyle Specialized/Oakley/Red Bull/Fox Shox/USA 0:44,78
50 Kvaèek Radim GT Czech Team/CZE 0:45,22
16 Mašek Jakub Sport Bílek Mar.Láznì/CZE 0:45,59
53 Meyenborg Sascha Ghost-International-Trade-Team/GER 0:45,61
48 Siedl Nicolas X-Draem-ASKO-Trendsport/AUT 0:45,70
46 Jahn Daniel GER 0:46,12
74 Borodajko Grzegorz MTB Wieza ANNA /POL 0:46,22
81 Harrer Jürgen ARBO RSP DH Racing Team/AUT 0:46,58
23 Berka Jan SKC Prostìjov/CZE 0:46,73
75 Auerswald Daniel Team Mountainbike Rider Magazin/GER 0:46,91
9 Požárek David TJ Favorit Brno/CZE 0:47,11
69 Matys Josef Rock machine racing/CZE 0:47,19
66 Novák Jan TBB Bike Team/CZE 0:47,27
41 Garcia Michael NED 0:47,60
19 Rogožan Aleš Coowa/CZE 0:47,90
20 Rychlík Milan BMX Vyškov/CZE 0:47,93
58 Brožík Michal CZE 0:45,28
52 Vrba Martin Origo Bike Team/CZE 0:45,31
15 Haluza Tomáš 04/CZE 0:45,48
36 Jirka Miroslav Rock machine/CZE 0:45,69
32 Holub Jiøí BMX+4X Olympus Team/CZE 0:45,87
80 Blenkinsop Sam GRAVITY Group/NWZ 0:46,03
17 Koniuszewski Wojciech Specialized 4X team/POL 0:46,36
34 Karlík Viktor Cyklo Jiøièka È.Budìjovice/CZE 0:46,43
29 Novak Luka Scott novice extreme/SLO 0:46,62
78 Našinec Zdenìk TJ Slovan Bohnice/CZE 0:46,81
68 Pytlík Jakub Cyklo Bartoníèek/CZE 0:46,88
21 Geske David Superfly Factory Team/GER 0:47,34
54 Èervenka Michal GT Czech Team/CZE 0:47,35
72 Horáková Jana RB/CZE 0:47,51
73 Cerman Lukáš X-Draem-ASKO-Trendsport/AUT 0:47,65
13 Kulesza Robert Specialized 4X/POL 0:47,73
26 Pekaø Miroslav 4X Šumperk/CZE 0:48,96
12 Ostrowski Tomasz Specialized 4X/POL 0:48,09
43 Schugk Kai Scott Sports International/GER 0:48,12
65 Tejchman Pøemek Specialized 69/CZE 0:48,14
33 Mitkov Božan N-Distribution Kona Team/CZE 0:48,43
24 Maèek Jan MiKo Cycles Pøerov/CZE 0:48,78
37 Èervenka Michal Twister Team/CZE 0:48,98
76 Wagenknecht Andre Fusion/GER 0:49,80
44 Schugk Michael Zweirad-Shop-Torgau/GER 0:49,44
7 Kuckowski Tomek Team AUTHOR/POL 0:49,51
57 Milníèek Radek Bikekram/CZE 0:49,66
11 Bárta Lukáš BK Bikekram Ostrava/CZE 0:50,26
27 Plášil Zdenìk CZE 0:51,97
39 Koutná Lenka 04/CZE 0:52,99
28 Šindler Roman
gutted i crashed in quarter right on lopes back wheel too, what an idiot, was awesome event huge crowd turn out, track was mint hard in the turns, hope its on again, i got some pics il send to sir boyd soon
1 Prokop Michal Author/CZE
55 Lopes Brian GT/USA
6 Maroši Michal RSP/CZE
10 Tatarkoviè Kamil Kona Les Getz/CZE
42 Wichman Joost Cannondale Netherlands/NED
71 Prájczer Péter KTM Team Sopron/HUN
47 Pøibyl Michal Haro Katmar Team/CZE
49 Slavík Tomáš GT Czech team/CZE
63 Nordmark Leiv Ove Gravity group/NOR 0:44,13
77 Hnidák Jakub Felt/CZE 0:45,47
18 Peško Marek CK Twister Modra/SLK 0:45,76
70 Musall Alexander 3 ESSEN/GER 0:46,85
5 Tamme Lukáš Author Praha/CZE 0:42,89
35 Meijer Jurg Cannondale Netherlands/NED 0:43,83
22 Ogden Martin Brooklyn Machine Works/GBR 0:45,26
45 Stam Ewoud Schijt BMX Team/NED 0:45,30
64 Rinderknecht Roger SUI 0:43,14
61 Polc Filip Gravity-Group/SLK 0:44,07
67 Finda Jan Rock machine racing/CZE 0:46,04
31 Prijkel Daniel Kona Team Dirty Pages/NED 0:46,11
82 Lagler Roman HiTec/AUT 0:46,18
25 Peškar Jaroslav Dolní Morava/CZE 0:46,21
56 Tschugg Guido Fusion/GER 0:46,33
38 Èep Pavel Bike Racing Team/CZE 0:46,71
40 Fischbach Johannes BerGaMont/GER 0:44,01
8 Šimeèek Robert Favorit Brno/CZE 0:44,85
14 Vojta Lubomír 04/CZE 0:44,87
60 Mühlhans Petr ML School/CZE 0:45,43
51 Weber Václav Mateoriders/CZE 0:45,55
30 Tumpach Štìpán Mateoriders/CZE 0:46,17
62 Meyer Philipp 1.RSC Strausberg/GER 0:46,90
59 Brožík Tomáš CZE 0:47,93
4 Strait Kyle Specialized/Oakley/Red Bull/Fox Shox/USA 0:44,78
50 Kvaèek Radim GT Czech Team/CZE 0:45,22
16 Mašek Jakub Sport Bílek Mar.Láznì/CZE 0:45,59
53 Meyenborg Sascha Ghost-International-Trade-Team/GER 0:45,61
48 Siedl Nicolas X-Draem-ASKO-Trendsport/AUT 0:45,70
46 Jahn Daniel GER 0:46,12
74 Borodajko Grzegorz MTB Wieza ANNA /POL 0:46,22
81 Harrer Jürgen ARBO RSP DH Racing Team/AUT 0:46,58
23 Berka Jan SKC Prostìjov/CZE 0:46,73
75 Auerswald Daniel Team Mountainbike Rider Magazin/GER 0:46,91
9 Požárek David TJ Favorit Brno/CZE 0:47,11
69 Matys Josef Rock machine racing/CZE 0:47,19
66 Novák Jan TBB Bike Team/CZE 0:47,27
41 Garcia Michael NED 0:47,60
19 Rogožan Aleš Coowa/CZE 0:47,90
20 Rychlík Milan BMX Vyškov/CZE 0:47,93
58 Brožík Michal CZE 0:45,28
52 Vrba Martin Origo Bike Team/CZE 0:45,31
15 Haluza Tomáš 04/CZE 0:45,48
36 Jirka Miroslav Rock machine/CZE 0:45,69
32 Holub Jiøí BMX+4X Olympus Team/CZE 0:45,87
80 Blenkinsop Sam GRAVITY Group/NWZ 0:46,03
17 Koniuszewski Wojciech Specialized 4X team/POL 0:46,36
34 Karlík Viktor Cyklo Jiøièka È.Budìjovice/CZE 0:46,43
29 Novak Luka Scott novice extreme/SLO 0:46,62
78 Našinec Zdenìk TJ Slovan Bohnice/CZE 0:46,81
68 Pytlík Jakub Cyklo Bartoníèek/CZE 0:46,88
21 Geske David Superfly Factory Team/GER 0:47,34
54 Èervenka Michal GT Czech Team/CZE 0:47,35
72 Horáková Jana RB/CZE 0:47,51
73 Cerman Lukáš X-Draem-ASKO-Trendsport/AUT 0:47,65
13 Kulesza Robert Specialized 4X/POL 0:47,73
26 Pekaø Miroslav 4X Šumperk/CZE 0:48,96
12 Ostrowski Tomasz Specialized 4X/POL 0:48,09
43 Schugk Kai Scott Sports International/GER 0:48,12
65 Tejchman Pøemek Specialized 69/CZE 0:48,14
33 Mitkov Božan N-Distribution Kona Team/CZE 0:48,43
24 Maèek Jan MiKo Cycles Pøerov/CZE 0:48,78
37 Èervenka Michal Twister Team/CZE 0:48,98
76 Wagenknecht Andre Fusion/GER 0:49,80
44 Schugk Michael Zweirad-Shop-Torgau/GER 0:49,44
7 Kuckowski Tomek Team AUTHOR/POL 0:49,51
57 Milníèek Radek Bikekram/CZE 0:49,66
11 Bárta Lukáš BK Bikekram Ostrava/CZE 0:50,26
27 Plášil Zdenìk CZE 0:51,97
39 Koutná Lenka 04/CZE 0:52,99
28 Šindler Roman
gutted i crashed in quarter right on lopes back wheel too, what an idiot, was awesome event huge crowd turn out, track was mint hard in the turns, hope its on again, i got some pics il send to sir boyd soon